2019 SPRING SEASON IMPORTANT DATES!
June 16th
All Regular Season Games completed for Grades 5/6 and 7/8 Divisions

June 17th - June 21- Locations TBD - See Tournaments Page for Playoff Information
Week of BCYSL Playoff Games as needed for tie breakers prior to BCYSL's Tournaments

June 22nd - Locations TBD - See Tournaments Page for Playoff Information
BCYSL Tournaments (BCUP & MTOC) with Rain Date of June 23rd

June 23rd - Locations TBD -See Tournaments Page for Playoff Information
Raindate for BCYSL's BCUP & MTOC Tournaments
All regular season games need to be completed for Grades 3/4

June 28 - June 30 - MYSA, Lancaster, MA
Massachusetts Tournament of Champions (MTOC)

 
Fall 2018 / Spring 2019 Age Chart
Posted Jul 20, 2017

To determine your age group, find your Year of Birth across the top and then scroll down that column until you are at your Grade in School.


 
IMPORTANT INFORMATION - REVISED GRADE 3/4 (U10) BUILD OUT RULE
Posted Feb 17, 2016

REVISED U10 (GRADE 3/4) BUILD OUT RULE


On all goal kicks and goalkeeper possession the opposing team must retreat to the midfield line.  Once the ball is put into play by the keeper and is touched by a teammate the retreating team may cross the midfield line to defend.


There is no punting or drop kicking allowed by the keeper.


Coaches and referees are to support and remind the players to retreat behind the midfield line.  The goal keeper may choose to put the ball back into play quickly before the players have retreated to midfield.  
The match official has the right to stop and restart play for any infractions or violations of the spirit of the rule.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

CLARIFICATION ON HEADING THE BALL

The BCYSL board had a discussion with Mass Youth Soccer.  Heading is NOT PERMITTED in U10 OR U12 games.  For a violation, an indirect free kick is awarded to the non-offending team.  If a defending player heads the ball in the penalty area, the result is still an indirect free kick - NOT a penalty kick.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

FIELD DIMENSIONS & LAYOUTS

View field dimensions and layouts for all age divisions by click the link below:

2016 Field Layout & Dimensions

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

SCORING POLICY

No team is to win by more than a goal differential of 7. 

If score differential reaches 5:
U10/U12/U14 – team with the lead must remove 1 player from the field. A Player may return once the goal differential reaches 4.

If score differential reaches 7:
U10 – nothing additional

U12/U14 – team with the lead must remove a 2nd player. A player may return once the goal differential reaches 6.

 Suggestions for Keeping Scores Under Control

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 
MYSA Insurance Information


MYSA Practice Plans

 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 
MANDATORY Concussion Training for ALL TC's, Coaches, Asst. Coaches & Volunteers!
Posted Apr 25, 2018

To all BCYSL Town Coordinators, Coaches and Assistant Coaches and Volunteers:

After recent meetings with officials from the Massachusetts Youth Soccer Association (MYSA) it has come to our attention that all coaches are required to take a concussion training course for the safety of all players.

MYSA has recommended two potential avenues for coaches to receive training, both offered as free online training courses. 

NFHS Concussion Course - requires a username and password, but is easy to use and user-friendly.  Your completed online certificate is saved by the NFHS.

CDC Concussion Course - does not require a login, is easy to use and user-friendly.  Does not save your completed online certificate.

When the course is completed the online certificate should be saved by the coach.

U.S. Soccer Connect and Blue Star have announced the ability to upload these certificates into their system for coaches.  It is the responsibility of all BCYSL clubs to ensure that all coaches are up to date with this training and to collect or manage completed certificates.  

BCYSL reserves the right request concussion certificates or an updated concussion report from any club at any point during the season.

 
Letter to All Participants within BCYSL
January 20, 2018


To all Town Coordinators, Coaches, and those who volunteer for the BCYSL,

We hope this letter finds you in good spirits and health as the next Berkshire County youth soccer season is in our sights. We want to extend our sincere gratitude to you for volunteering in your community and helping to support the mission of youth sports. We believe that youth sports, and soccer in particular, present both short term and lifelong benefits to players, families, and also volunteers. Programs like ours rely on volunteers and count on the valuable assets that they offer to their communities.

As a board reflecting on the fall 2017 youth soccer season, we feel that the objectives of the BCYSL are becoming less visible. We want to assist in making the objectives and the mission of the BCYSL easily observable in each practice session and game in which our young players, coaches, referees, and families participate. Our hope is to help each club take a closer look at the objectives of the BCYSL and promote a better understanding of the goals that youth soccer in Berkshire County should aim to attain.

Everyone involved in the BCYSL volunteers because we love the game of soccer, and we see its benefits to all who participate. We must remember that many will continue to play the sport we all appreciate and some will eventually move on to other interests and passions. Therefore, we need to understand that the lessons they will take with them are not only based on “foot position on the ball” or what “off-sides” is, but more significantly based on the deeper lessons of fair play, teamwork, commitment, learning to compete, and how human relationships work. It is important to teach the skills and strategy of the game, and it is important to thrive on competition and success, as well as to learn from losses and mistakes. These lessons are important because they help us put the puzzle of life together; they help us to grow and prosper as humans and citizens and workers and students. Coaches are key in helping players grow and prosper from young individuals into well-rounded athletes. We must all understand that all our BCYSL coaches are volunteers that face the monumental task of teaching lessons and instilling values around sportsmanship, teamwork, and fair play that are the pillars to a successful community. This is a responsibility that we also welcome when we volunteer.

In closing, we as an organization in partnership with you, hope to become transparent with the goals and objectives of the BCYL as we look to enhance athlete development and grow our programs. We hope that these goals of teamwork, fair play, growth and development, education about and appreciation for the game of soccer, and most importantly joy in what we do as part of this game, become obvious and evident in all who watch soccer in Berkshire County. Please join us in this challenge and share this statement or your own version of the sentiment of it with your club’s volunteers and families.
 
Upcoming Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
Tue 05/28/2019 06:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
PSC Monterrey 3/4 Boys (PSC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
WSC Strikers 5/6 Boys (WSC)
NASC Minutemen 5/6 Boys (NASC)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM LMHSJVFL -> Lenox Memorial HS JV Field (Lenox U14)
Adams Hurricanes (ASC)
LYFC Gold 7/8 Boys (LYFC)
Wed 05/29/2019 06:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Thu 05/30/2019 06:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
NASC Blue Stars 3/4 Girls (NASC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Fri 05/31/2019 06:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
WSC Firebolts 3/4 Girls (WSC)
BH Reign 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
PSC Santos 7/8 Girls (PSC)
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM Kirvin -> Kirvin Park
BH Impact 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
PSC Ajax 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Sat 06/01/2019 09:00 AM LMHSJVFL -> Lenox Memorial HS JV Field (Lenox U14)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
LYFC Gold 7/8 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Adams Soccer Club Thunderboltz 5/6 Boys (ASC)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:00 AM NASC_U12 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-12
PSC Porto 5/6 Boys (PSC)
NASC Minutemen 5/6 Boys (NASC)
Sat 06/01/2019 10:30 AM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
BH Pride 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 06/01/2019 11:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Adams Revolution (ASC)
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
PSC Deluce 7/8 Girls (PSC)
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 06/01/2019 12:00 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Romeo Upper Field
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Sat 06/01/2019 01:00 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Romeo Upper Field
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 06/01/2019 02:00 PM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 06/01/2019 02:00 PM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
WSC Strikers 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Sun 06/02/2019 09:00 AM Lakewood -> Lakewood
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
PSC Monterrey 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 06/02/2019 09:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Adams Sparky's (ASC)
Sun 06/02/2019 09:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
PSC Grasshopper 3/4 Girls (PSC)
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
PSC Chivas 3/4 Boys (PSC)
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 06/02/2019 10:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Sun 06/02/2019 12:00 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
Sun 06/02/2019 01:00 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
BH Reign 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
NASC Blue Stars 3/4 Girls (NASC)
Sun 06/02/2019 02:00 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Mon 06/03/2019 06:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Tue 06/04/2019 06:00 PM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
Adams Hurricanes (ASC)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Wed 06/05/2019 06:00 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
WSC Firebolts 3/4 Girls (WSC)
Wed 06/05/2019 06:00 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
PSC Grasshopper 3/4 Girls (PSC)
NASC Blue Stars 3/4 Girls (NASC)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:00 PM R102F -> Route 102 Fields
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
PSC Porto 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
Thu 06/06/2019 06:00 PM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
NASC Blue Stars 3/4 Girls (NASC)
Adams Sparky's (ASC)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
BH Impact 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM CS -> Craneville School
WSC Thunder Beasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
Sat 06/08/2019 09:00 AM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Adams Revolution (ASC)
Sat 06/08/2019 10:30 AM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
PSC Ajax 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
Sat 06/08/2019 11:00 AM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
Adams Soccer Club Thunderboltz 5/6 Boys (ASC)
WSC Strikers 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Sat 06/08/2019 11:00 AM Kirvin -> Kirvin Park
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
PSC Deluce 7/8 Girls (PSC)
Sat 06/08/2019 12:00 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Romeo Upper Field
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 06/08/2019 12:00 PM LMHSJVFL -> Lenox Memorial HS JV Field (Lenox U14)
Adams Hurricanes (ASC)
LYFC Gold 7/8 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 06/08/2019 01:00 PM Allendal -> Allendale
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
PSC Porto 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Sat 06/08/2019 01:30 PM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
PSC Santos 7/8 Girls (PSC)
BH Pride 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 06/09/2019 09:00 AM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
PSC Grasshopper 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 06/09/2019 09:00 AM Lakewood -> Lakewood
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
PSC Chivas 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 06/09/2019 10:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
BH Reign 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 06/09/2019 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 06/09/2019 12:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 06/09/2019 01:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
BH Dynamo 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 06/09/2019 01:00 PM Allendal -> Allendale
WSC Strikers 5/6 Boys (WSC)
PSC Porto 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Wed 06/12/2019 06:00 PM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Adams Hurricanes (ASC)
Wed 06/12/2019 06:00 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
WSC Firebolts 3/4 Girls (WSC)
Sat 06/15/2019 09:00 AM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
LYFC Gold 7/8 Boys (LYFC)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Sat 06/15/2019 10:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
NASC Minutemen 5/6 Boys (NASC)
Adams Soccer Club Thunderboltz 5/6 Boys (ASC)
Sat 06/15/2019 11:00 AM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
BH Impact 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 06/15/2019 11:30 AM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
Adams Hurricanes (ASC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
Sat 06/15/2019 12:00 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Romeo Upper Field
Adams Revolution (ASC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Sat 06/15/2019 12:30 PM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
BH Pride 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 06/15/2019 01:00 PM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
Sat 06/15/2019 01:00 PM R102F -> Route 102 Fields
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 06/15/2019 02:00 PM R102F -> Route 102 Fields
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 06/16/2019 09:00 AM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Adams Sparky's (ASC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 06/16/2019 09:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 06/16/2019 10:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
BH Dynamo 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 06/16/2019 11:00 AM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
WSC Firebolts 3/4 Girls (WSC)
NASC Blue Stars 3/4 Girls (NASC)
Sun 06/16/2019 11:00 AM Lakewood -> Lakewood
BH Reign 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
PSC Grasshopper 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Sun 06/16/2019 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Sun 06/16/2019 12:00 PM Lakewood -> Lakewood
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
PSC Monterrey 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 06/16/2019 12:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
BH Dynamo 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Tue 06/18/2019 06:00 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 06/23/2019 09:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
BH Reign 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Adams Sparky's (ASC)
Sun 06/23/2019 09:00 AM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Sun 06/23/2019 10:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
PSC Chivas 3/4 Boys (PSC)
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 06/23/2019 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
WSC Firebolts 3/4 Girls (WSC)
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 06/23/2019 11:00 AM Lakewood -> Lakewood
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
PSC Grasshopper 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Sun 06/23/2019 12:00 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
PSC Monterrey 3/4 Boys (PSC)
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)

NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)

Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)

BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)

PSC Monterrey 3/4 Boys (PSC)

LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)

Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)

LYFC Gold 7/8 Boys (LYFC)

Adams Hurricanes (ASC)

NASC Minutemen 5/6 Boys (NASC)

WSC Strikers 5/6 Boys (WSC)

Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)

NASC Blue Stars 3/4 Girls (NASC)

BH Reign 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)

WSC Firebolts 3/4 Girls (WSC)

NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)

PSC Ajax 7/8 Boys (PSC)

BH Impact 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)

NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)

PSC Santos 7/8 Girls (PSC)

PSC Porto 5/6 Boys (PSC)

Adams Soccer Club Thunderboltz 5/6 Boys (ASC)

BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)

BH Pride 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)

Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)

Adams Revolution (ASC)

BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)

LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)

Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)

BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)

PSC Deluce 7/8 Girls (PSC)

LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)

Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)

BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)

BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)

Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)

BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)

PSC Grasshopper 3/4 Girls (PSC)

Adams Sparky's (ASC)

LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)

BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)

WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)

PSC Chivas 3/4 Boys (PSC)

WSC Thunder Beasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)

BH Dynamo 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)

Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10

224 Protection Ave
North Adams, MA 01247
View in Google Maps

-> Muddy Brook Elementary School

313 Monument Valley Road
Great Barrington , MA 01230
View in Google Maps

-> Morris BU

Morris Elementary School
Lenox, MA 01240
View in Google Maps

-> Lenox Memorial HS JV Field (Lenox U14)

Lenox, MA 01240
View in Google Maps

Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12

115 Church Street
Williamstown, MA 01267
View in Google Maps

Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10

150 Old Windsor Road
Dalton, MA 01226
View in Google Maps

-> Kirvin Park

Pittsfield, 01201
View in Google Maps

-> Disanti Field

398 State Street
North Adams, MA 01247
View in Google Maps

Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-12

224 Protection Ave
North Adams, MA 01247
View in Google Maps

Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12

Soldiers Memorial Field
Adams, MA 01220
View in Google Maps

-> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field

21 State Line Road
West Stockbridge, MA 01266
View in Google Maps

-> Lenox Memorial HS Romeo Upper Field

197 East St
Lenox, MA 01240
View in Google Maps

Parking only in main school lot. Handicap ONLY are allowed to up emergency access road.

Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10

Soldiers Memorial Field
Adams, MA 01220
View in Google Maps

-> Lakewood

Pittsfield, MA 01201
View in Google Maps

Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10

115 Church Street
Williamstown, MA 01267
View in Google Maps

-> Craneville School

71 Park Ave
Dalton, MA 01226
View in Google Maps

-> Route 102 Fields

Lee, MA 01238
View in Google Maps

-> Nessacus Regional Middle School

35 Fox Road
Dalton, MA 01226
View in Google Maps

-> Allendale

Pittsfield, 01201
View in Google Maps