Berkshire County Youth Soccer League
PO Box 446
Pittsfield, MA 01202-0446
 
BCYSL
 
IMPORTANT 2018 Spring Season Dates
Monday, April 16th - Scholarship Applications Due

Tuesday, April 17th - 7:15 pm - Mandatory TC Reschedule Meeting at Hilton Garden Inn behind Guidos, in the Berkshire Room

Saturday, April 21st - Spring season begins (giving us 8 playable weekends for all divisions)

No League play over Memorial Day weekend
 
Letter to All Participants within BCYSL
January 20, 2018


To all Town Coordinators, Coaches, and those who volunteer for the BCYSL,

We hope this letter finds you in good spirits and health as the next Berkshire County youth soccer season is in our sights. We want to extend our sincere gratitude to you for volunteering in your community and helping to support the mission of youth sports. We believe that youth sports, and soccer in particular, present both short term and lifelong benefits to players, families, and also volunteers. Programs like ours rely on volunteers and count on the valuable assets that they offer to their communities.

As a board reflecting on the fall 2017 youth soccer season, we feel that the objectives of the BCYSL are becoming less visible. We want to assist in making the objectives and the mission of the BCYSL easily observable in each practice session and game in which our young players, coaches, referees, and families participate. Our hope is to help each club take a closer look at the objectives of the BCYSL and promote a better understanding of the goals that youth soccer in Berkshire County should aim to attain.

Everyone involved in the BCYSL volunteers because we love the game of soccer, and we see its benefits to all who participate. We must remember that many will continue to play the sport we all appreciate and some will eventually move on to other interests and passions. Therefore, we need to understand that the lessons they will take with them are not only based on “foot position on the ball” or what “off-sides” is, but more significantly based on the deeper lessons of fair play, teamwork, commitment, learning to compete, and how human relationships work. It is important to teach the skills and strategy of the game, and it is important to thrive on competition and success, as well as to learn from losses and mistakes. These lessons are important because they help us put the puzzle of life together; they help us to grow and prosper as humans and citizens and workers and students. Coaches are key in helping players grow and prosper from young individuals into well-rounded athletes. We must all understand that all our BCYSL coaches are volunteers that face the monumental task of teaching lessons and instilling values around sportsmanship, teamwork, and fair play that are the pillars to a successful community. This is a responsibility that we also welcome when we volunteer.

In closing, we as an organization in partnership with you, hope to become transparent with the goals and objectives of the BCYL as we look to enhance athlete development and grow our programs. We hope that these goals of teamwork, fair play, growth and development, education about and appreciation for the game of soccer, and most importantly joy in what we do as part of this game, become obvious and evident in all who watch soccer in Berkshire County. Please join us in this challenge and share this statement or your own version of the sentiment of it with your club’s volunteers and families.
 
Fall 2017 / Spring 2018 Age Chart

To determine your age group, find your Year of Birth across the top and then scroll down that column until you are at your Grade in School.


 
IMPORTANT INFORMATION
Posted Feb 17, 2016

 

U.S. SOCCER INITIATIVES INCLUDING NEW BUILD OUT RULE

Please familiarize yourself and your coaches/teams with this new initiative from U.S. Soccer.  MOST ESPECIALLY PAGES 16-18, which goes into detail about the New Build Out Rule for Grades 3/4 (U10s).  You can view the Initiative by clicking below:

U.S. Soccer's Player Development Initiatives

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

CLARIFICATION ON HEADING THE BALL

The BCYSL board had a discussion with Mass Youth Soccer.  Heading is NOT PERMITTED in U10 OR U12 games.  For a violation, an indirect free kick is awarded to the non-offending team.  If a defending player heads the ball in the penalty area, the result is still an indirect free kick - NOT a penalty kick.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

FIELD DIMENSIONS & LAYOUTS

View field dimensions and layouts for all age divisions by click the link below:

2016 Field Layout & Dimensions

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

SCORING POLICY

No team is to win by more than a goal differential of 7. 

If score differential reaches 5:
U10/U12/U14 – team with the lead must remove 1 player from the field. A Player may return once the goal differential reaches 4.

If score differential reaches 7:
U10 – nothing additional

U12/U14 – team with the lead must remove a 2nd player. A player may return once the goal differential reaches 6.

 Suggestions for Keeping Scores Under Control

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

 

 
Upcoming Games
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 04/21/2018 11:00 AM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)
BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 04/22/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Tue 04/24/2018 06:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Fri 04/27/2018 06:00 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 04/28/2018 09:00 AM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Sat 04/28/2018 09:00 AM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 04/28/2018 09:00 AM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Sat 04/28/2018 09:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)
Sat 04/28/2018 10:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Sat 04/28/2018 10:30 AM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 04/28/2018 11:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 04/28/2018 01:00 PM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 04/29/2018 11:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
Sun 04/29/2018 12:00 PM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 04/29/2018 12:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Sun 04/29/2018 12:00 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
Sun 04/29/2018 01:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 04/29/2018 02:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Mon 04/30/2018 06:00 PM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Tue 05/01/2018 06:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Wed 05/02/2018 06:00 PM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
Wed 05/02/2018 06:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Wed 05/02/2018 06:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
Wed 05/02/2018 06:00 PM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Wed 05/02/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Thu 05/03/2018 05:30 PM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
Thu 05/03/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Thu 05/03/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Thu 05/03/2018 06:00 PM NASC_U12 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-12
Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)
Fri 05/04/2018 06:00 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Fri 05/04/2018 06:00 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 05/05/2018 09:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
Sat 05/05/2018 09:00 AM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Sat 05/05/2018 09:00 AM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Sat 05/05/2018 09:00 AM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 05/05/2018 09:00 AM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
Sat 05/05/2018 10:00 AM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
Sat 05/05/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Sat 05/05/2018 01:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Sat 05/05/2018 01:30 PM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
Sat 05/05/2018 02:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 05/06/2018 11:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Sun 05/06/2018 12:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 05/06/2018 01:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Mon 05/07/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Tue 05/08/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Tue 05/08/2018 06:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Wed 05/09/2018 06:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Thu 05/10/2018 05:30 PM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Thu 05/10/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)
PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Thu 05/10/2018 06:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sat 05/12/2018 09:00 AM NASC_U12 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-12
BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)
Sat 05/12/2018 09:00 AM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Sat 05/12/2018 09:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 05/12/2018 09:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
Sat 05/12/2018 09:00 AM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 05/12/2018 10:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Sat 05/12/2018 10:30 AM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 05/12/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Sun 05/13/2018 10:00 AM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
Sun 05/13/2018 11:00 AM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Sun 05/13/2018 12:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Sun 05/13/2018 12:00 PM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 05/13/2018 01:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Mon 05/14/2018 05:30 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Mon 05/14/2018 05:30 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Mon 05/14/2018 06:00 PM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Mon 05/14/2018 06:00 PM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
Mon 05/14/2018 06:00 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Mon 05/14/2018 06:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Tue 05/15/2018 05:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Tue 05/15/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Wed 05/16/2018 06:00 PM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Wed 05/16/2018 06:00 PM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
Wed 05/16/2018 06:00 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Wed 05/16/2018 06:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)
Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Wed 05/16/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
Thu 05/17/2018 06:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Thu 05/17/2018 06:00 PM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
Fri 05/18/2018 06:00 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 05/19/2018 09:00 AM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 05/19/2018 09:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Sat 05/19/2018 09:00 AM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Sat 05/19/2018 09:00 AM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Sat 05/19/2018 10:00 AM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Sat 05/19/2018 12:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 05/19/2018 01:00 PM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 05/20/2018 11:00 AM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 05/20/2018 12:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 05/20/2018 01:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Sun 05/20/2018 02:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 05/20/2018 03:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Mon 05/21/2018 05:30 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Mon 05/21/2018 05:30 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Mon 05/21/2018 05:30 PM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
Mon 05/21/2018 06:00 PM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Mon 05/21/2018 06:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Mon 05/21/2018 06:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
Mon 05/21/2018 06:00 PM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
Mon 05/21/2018 06:00 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Tue 05/22/2018 05:30 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Wed 05/23/2018 05:30 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Wed 05/23/2018 05:30 PM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)
Wed 05/23/2018 05:30 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Wed 05/23/2018 05:30 PM CS -> Craneville School
Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Thu 05/24/2018 05:30 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Thu 05/24/2018 05:30 PM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Thu 05/24/2018 05:30 PM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
Thu 05/24/2018 05:30 PM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Thu 05/24/2018 05:30 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
Thu 05/24/2018 06:00 PM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
Thu 05/24/2018 06:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Tue 05/29/2018 05:30 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Tue 05/29/2018 06:00 PM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
Wed 05/30/2018 06:00 PM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
Wed 05/30/2018 06:00 PM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Wed 05/30/2018 06:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Wed 05/30/2018 06:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Thu 05/31/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)
PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Sat 06/02/2018 09:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
Sat 06/02/2018 09:00 AM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 06/02/2018 09:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 06/02/2018 09:00 AM DISANTI -> Disanti Field
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
Sat 06/02/2018 09:00 AM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 06/02/2018 09:00 AM PSC_U12 -> Allendale Elementary School
PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)
Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Sat 06/02/2018 10:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Sat 06/02/2018 10:00 AM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Sat 06/02/2018 10:00 AM ASC_U12 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)
Sat 06/02/2018 10:30 AM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 06/02/2018 11:00 AM LYSC_U12 -> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Sat 06/02/2018 01:00 PM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 06/03/2018 10:00 AM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM NASC_U10 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
Sun 06/03/2018 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Mon 06/04/2018 06:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Mon 06/04/2018 06:00 PM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
Tue 06/05/2018 06:00 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Tue 06/05/2018 06:00 PM NASC_U12 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-12
PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)
NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)
Wed 06/06/2018 06:00 PM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
Wed 06/06/2018 06:00 PM BH_U14 -> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field
NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Wed 06/06/2018 06:00 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Thu 06/07/2018 06:00 PM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
Sat 06/09/2018 09:00 AM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)
Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)
Sat 06/09/2018 09:00 AM NASC_U12 Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-12
Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)
NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)
Sat 06/09/2018 09:00 AM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)
WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Sat 06/09/2018 09:00 AM PSC_U14 -> Kirvin Park
BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
Sat 06/09/2018 09:00 AM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)
Sat 06/09/2018 10:00 AM WSC_U12 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12
PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)
WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)
Sat 06/09/2018 10:00 AM TBD -> TBD
PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)
LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)
Sat 06/09/2018 10:00 AM NES_U14 -> Nessacus Regional Middle School
PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)
Sat 06/09/2018 01:00 PM CS -> Craneville School
LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)
Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)
Sun 06/10/2018 11:00 AM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Sun 06/10/2018 11:00 AM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)
BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)
Sun 06/10/2018 11:00 AM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)
Sun 06/10/2018 11:00 AM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 06/10/2018 11:00 AM ASC_U10 Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10
LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
Sun 06/10/2018 12:00 PM BH_U10 -> Muddy Brook Elementary School
PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)
BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)
Sun 06/10/2018 12:00 PM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)
PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Sun 06/10/2018 01:00 PM PSC_U10 -> Lakewood Park
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)
Mon 06/11/2018 06:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
Tue 06/12/2018 06:00 PM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
Tue 06/12/2018 06:00 PM BH_U12 -> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts
Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)
BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)
Tue 06/12/2018 06:00 PM LYSC_U10 -> Morris BU
Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)
LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)
Tue 06/12/2018 06:00 PM WRHS_U10 Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10
WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)
Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
Thu 06/14/2018 06:00 PM HVHS1 -> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field
Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)
Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)
Sun 06/17/2018 01:00 PM WSC_U10 Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10
Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)
WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)

BH Red Stars 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)

PSC Villans 5/6 Girls (PSC)

PSC Spurs 3/4 Boys (PSC)

PSC Red Devils 3/4 Boys (PSC)

BH Spirit 3/4 Girls (BHYSC)

Dalton Warriors 3/4 Girls (DCRA)

BH Red Bulls 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)

LYFC Maroon 5/6 Boys (LYFC)

WSC Thunderbeasts 5/6 Boys (WSC)

Adams Revolution 5/6 Girls (ASC)

BH Sounders 5/6 Boys (BHYSC)

WSC Lions 5/6 Boys (WSC)

NASC Revolution 7/8 Boys (NASC)

Dalton Warriors 7/8 Boys (DCRA)

LYFC Gold 5/6 Girls (LYFC)

Dalton Braves 5/6 Girls (DCRA)

BH Breakers 7/8 Girls (BHYSC)

Adams Jr Lady Canes 7/8 Girls (ASC)

Adams Thunderbolts 5/6 Boys (ASC)

Dalton Warriors 7/8 Girls (DCRA)

NASC Pride 7/8 Girls (NASC)

Adams Thunder 3/4 Boys (ASC)

WSC Strikers 3/4 Boys (WSC)

LYFC Gold 3/4 Boys (LYFC)

WSC Terriers 3/4 Boys (WSC)

NASC Pioneers 3/4 Boys (NASC)

BH Galaxy 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)

PSC Rovers 3/4 Boys (PSC)

Dalton Braves 3/4 Girls (DCRA)

LYFC Maroon 3/4 Girls (LYFC)

Dalton Warriors 3/4 Boys (DCRA)

Dalton Braves 3/4 Boys (DCRA)

BH United 7/8 Boys (BHYSC)

PSC Wolves 7/8 Boys (PSC)

PSC Saints 3/4 Girls (PSC)

Dalton Warriors 5/6 Boys (DCRA)

PSC Gunners 5/6 Boys (PSC)

PSC Hammers 7/8 Girls (PSC)

NASC Breakers 5/6 Girls (NASC)

Adams Hurricanes 7/8 Boys (ASC)

BH Dash 5/6 Girls (BHYSC)

LYFC Gold 5/6 Boys (LYFC)

PSC Foxes 5/6 Girls (PSC)

Adams Sparky's 2/3/4 Girls (ASC)

LYFC Gold 3/4 Girls (LYFC)

BH Revolution 3/4 Boys (BHYSC)

Dalton Warriors 5/6 Girls (DCRA)

-> Monument Mountain Regional HS Tennis Courts

600 Stockbridge Road
Great Barrington , MA 01230
View in Google Maps

-> Lakewood Park

313 Newell Street
Pittsfield, MA 01201
View in Google Maps

-> Muddy Brook Elementary School

313 Monument Valley Road
Great Barrington , MA 01230
View in Google Maps

Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-12

115 Church Street
Williamstown, MA 01267
View in Google Maps

Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-12

Soldiers Memorial Field
Adams, MA 01220
View in Google Maps

-> Disanti Field

398 State Street
North Adams, MA 01247
View in Google Maps

-> Lenox Memorial HS Upper Field

197 East St
Lenox, MA 01240
View in Google Maps

Parking only in main school lot. Handicap ONLY are allowed to up emergency access road.

-> West Stockbridge Town Hall/Village School Field

21 State Line Road
West Stockbridge, MA 01266
View in Google Maps

-> Nessacus Regional Middle School

35 Fox Road
Dalton, MA 01226
View in Google Maps

Valley Street Field -> Valley Street U-10

Soldiers Memorial Field
Adams, MA 01220
View in Google Maps

-> Morris BU

Morris Elementary School
Lenox, MA 01240
View in Google Maps

Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-10

224 Protection Ave
North Adams, MA 01247
View in Google Maps

Wahconah Regional HS -> Wahconah U-10

150 Old Windsor Road
Dalton, MA 01226
View in Google Maps

-> Kirvin Park

930 Williams Street
Pittsfield, MA 01201
View in Google Maps

-> Craneville School

71 Park Ave
Dalton, MA 01226
View in Google Maps

Alcombright Athletic Complex -> Alcombright U-12

224 Protection Ave
North Adams, MA 01247
View in Google Maps

-> Allendale Elementary School

180 Connecticut Ave
Pittsfield, MA 01201
View in Google Maps

-> Hoosac Valley HS JV Field

125 Savoy Road
Cheshire, MA 01225
View in Google Maps

Williamstown Elementary School -> Williamstown Elementary U-10

115 Church Street
Williamstown, MA 01267
View in Google Maps

-> TBD

Berk Cty, MA
View in Google Maps